Adesione allevamenti

ELENCO ALLEVATORI ANNO 2018 - Aggiornato al 28/01/2019
 
Denominazione e indirizzo Comune
1 AGRIBOVE SICILIA S.S. – C/da Giumenta Ramacca
2 AGRICOLA PUCCIA – C/da Puccia Polizzi Generosa (PA)
3 AGRICOLA SAN PIERO S.R.L. – C/da San Piero Geraci Siculo (PA)
4 ALBANESE Fortunato – C/da Piano Gallina Bompietro (PA)
5 ANELLO Maria – C/da Malomo Caccamo (PA)
6 ARCOLIA Angela – C/da Lavanche – Serro Croce Troina (EN)
7 ARNONE Giuseppe – C/da Mustu Musciaro Caltanissetta (CL)
8 Az. Agr. “C.DA PASSARELLO” di CACCIATO INSILLA Luisa – C/da Passarello – Villadoro Fraz. Di Nicosia (EN)
9 Az. Agr. IRACI FUINTINO Giacomo – C/da S. Salvatore Capizzi (ME)
10 AZ. AGRICOLA MOCCIARO Mauro – C/da Santa Venera Sperlinga (EN)
11 AZ. AGRICOLA MONTEGROSSO – C/da Montegrosso Nicosia (EN)
12 Az. Agricola Zootecnica DI VITA Salvatore – C/da San Leonardo Caltanissetta (CL)
13 Azienda Agricola Eredi di BLASCO Francesco – BLANDO Domenica - C/da Mendola Geraci Siculo (PA)
  Azienda Agricola Eredi di BLASCO Francesco – BLANDO Domenica - C/da Montededaro Geraci Siculo (PA)
14 BARRECA INNOCCENZIO – C/da San Giaime Gangi (PA)
15 BIO OLIVERI SOC. AGRICOLA – C/da Oliveri Filice Capizzi (ME)
16 BLASCO Cataldo – C/da Pianazze Geraci Siculo (PA)
17 BRANCATO Giuseppe – C/da Noce Caccamo (PA)
18 BRUCATO Giuseppe – C/da Murfa Alimena (PA)
19 BULFARA S.S. – C/da Bulfara Alimena (PA)
20 CALCO’ LABRUZZO Roberto – C/da Mercurio snc Tortorici (ME)
21 CALIGIORE Nunzio – C/da Porticaletto snc Palazzolo Acreide (SR)
  CALIGIORE Salvatore – C/da Porticaletto snc Palazzolo Acreide (SR)
22 CAMPISI Andrea – C/da Manchi Caccamo (PA)
23 CANGIALOSI Giovanni – C/da Gelso Giarrazza Caccamo (PA)
24 CANNATA Vincenza – C/da Cipolluzze Modica (RG)
25 CAPICI Salvatore – C/da Marcato Secco Mazzarino (CL)
  CAPICI Salvatore – C/da San Nicola Mazzarino (CL)
26 CAPUANO Salvatore – C/da Acquanuova Sclafani Bagni (PA)
27 CASEARIA Mantegna – C/da Celsa Geraci Siculo (PA)
28 CASTELLUZZO Pietro – C/da Pergola Caccamo (PA)
29 CATANESE Tiziana – C/da Scala Calascibetta (EN)
  CATANIA CERRO Mimmo – C/da Oliveri Filice Capizzi (ME)
30 CAVALERI Giuseppe – C/da Arco Noto (SR)
31 COOP. SS. CROCIFISSO – C/da Bulfara Alimena (PA)
32 COOPERATIVA AGRICOLA CENTRO SICILIA – C/da San Silvestro Sperlinga (EN)
33 COOPERATIVA I.A.C.C. – C/da Nasari Gangi (PA)
34 COOPERATIVA LA SPIGA S.R.L. – C/da Prato Gangi (PA)
35 CORALLO Sebastiana – C/da Bibbinello Palazzolo Acreide (SR)
36 CORSINO Carmela – C/da Purbella Palazzolo Acreide (SR)
37 COSTA Matteo – C/da Malfarina Prizzi (PA)
  CUTRONA Vittorio e CUTRONA Vincenzo S.S. – C/da Giumenta Ramacca (CT)
38 DI GRANDI Claudia – C/da Sottano 71 Ragusa (RG)
39 DINOLFO Cataldo – C/da Carmene Gangi (PA)
40 DINOLFO Giuseppe – C/da Regiovanni Gangi (PA)
41 DOMINA Alberto – C/da Rolica Gangi (PA)
42 DUCA Carmelo – C/da Bisanti Geraci Siculo (PA)
43 EURO BEST s.r.l. – C/da Liquoria Savoca (ME)
  F.lli CAPUANO s.a.s. – C/da Acquanuova Sclafani Bagni (PA)
45 FASCETTO SIVILLO Maurizio Giacomo – C/da Gorgo Cerami (EN)
  FASCETTO SIVILLO Maurizio Giacomo – C/da Pantano Aidone (EN)
46 FATTORIA AGRICOLA GIACONIA s.r.l. – C/da Gerbini – SS 192 – km 64.600 Paternò (CT)
47 FATTORIA AGRICOLA GIACONIA s.r.l. – C/da San Giorgio Polizzi Generosa (PA)
48 GENCO Salvatore – C/da Rabbione Serradifalco (CL)
49 GERACI COSTRUZIONI s.r.l. – C/da Ranadì Geraci Siculo (PA)
50 GLORIOSO Rosario – C/da Zimmarra Gangi (PA)
51 IGNOFFO Caterina e MANNINO Cesare snc – C/da Pirreri Carini (PA)
52 LA CAGNINA Salvatore – C/da Xirbi Caltanissetta (CL)
  LA CAGNINA Salvatore – C/da Xirbi Caltanissetta (CL)
53 LA MOTTA Ferdinando – C/da San Giaime Gangi (PA)
54 LA TONA Giuseppa – C/da Chiappara Alimena (PA)
55 LENTINI Stefania – C/da Margi Biancavilla (CT)
56 LEVANTI Daniele – C/da Pantalica – Camelio Palazzolo Acreide (SR)
57 LI PUMA Antonio – C/da Comune Alimena (PA)
58 LIBRIZZI Marco – C/da Ragona Bompietro (PA)
59 LO GIUDICE Giuseppe – C/da Cugno Cappuccini Melilli (SR)
60 LO PORTO Calogero Maria – C/da Castello Resuttano (CL)
  LO PORTO Calogero Maria – C/da Sagneferi Bompietro (PA)
61 LO VECCHIO Filippo Antonio – C/da Magazzeno Gangi (PA)
62 LOMBARDO FACCIALE Domenico – C/da Imma – S. Maria – Mascellino Mistretta (ME)
63 LOMBARDO Gaetano – C/da Santo Lio Palazzolo Acreide (SR)
64 MAISANO Antonina – C/da Castello Resuttano (CL)
65 MALTESE LICITRA Michele – C/da Castelluccio Noto (SR)
66 MANIACI Antonella – Aziende Agricole Sanzarello – C/da Agro Romei Santo Stefano di Camastra (ME)
67 MANTEGNA Angelo – C/da Montededaro Geraci Siculo (PA)
68 MANZONE Giuseppe – C/da Montededaro Geraci Siculo (PA)
69 MARINO Antonella – C/da Palmerino Misilmeri (PA)
70 MASSERIA TORNETTA – C/da Scunda Caltabellotta (AG)
71 MAZZOLA Francesco Paolo – C/da Sant’ Andrea Gangi (PA)
72 MEDICA Vincenzo – C/da San Nicola Caccamo (PA)
73 MENZO Epifanio Salvatore – C/da Piano di Barche Enna (EN)
74 MESSINA Davide – C/da Guasta Palazzolo Acreide (SR)
75 MIGLIORE Alberto – C/da Fichera Polizzi Generosa (PA)
76 MIGLIORE Carmelo – C/da Arco Noto (SR)
77 MOCCIARO Cataldo – C/da Scavo Leonforte (EN)
78 MOCCIARO Santo – C/da Castagna Gangi (PA)
79 MORREALE Pasquale – C/da Sant’Elena - 72R11 Caltanissetta (CL)
  MORREALE Pasquale – C/da Sant’Elena - 73B17 Caltanissetta (CL)
80 MUSSO Marianna – C/da Torretta Giuliana (PA)
81 NASELLO Anna Maria – C/da Montelavano Gangi (PA)
82 NASELLO Maria Bartolina – C/da Marrocco Nicosia (EN)
83 NASELLO Salvina – C/da Pianazze Geraci Siculo (PA)
84 NEGLIA Giuseppe – C/da San Cristofaro Geraci Siculo (PA)
85 ODDO Giuseppe – C/da Bulfara Alimena (PA)
86 PAPPALARDO Santo – C/da Lavanche – Serro Croce Troina (EN)
87 PASSARELLO Lucio – C/da Scammari Mistretta (ME)
88 PECORARO Salvatore – C/da Bertino Prizzi (PA)
89 PICARDO Santo Salvatore – C/da Pirreri Palazzo Adriano (PA)
90 PROGERACI FARM AGRICOLA s.r.l. – C/da Corvo Geraci Siculo (PA)
91 PUCCIO Mario Catino – C/da Montelavano Gangi (PA)
92 PUGLISI Nicola – C/da San Giaime Gangi (PA)
93 RAMPULLA Maria – C/da Furiano Mistretta (EN)
94 RANDAZZO GIOACCHINO – C/da Riilla Gangi (PA)
95 REGINA Antonio – C/da Piano Rose Mistretta (ME)
96 RICOTTA Mario – C/da Sampria Mussumeli (CL)
  RUSSOTTO Salvatore – C/da Castello Resuttano (CL)
97 SAELI Giuseppe – C/da Mandri Nova Caccamo (PA)
98 SANZARELLO Dario – C/da Bruzzolino Mistretta (ME)
99 SANZARELLO Sebastiano – C/da Valle Frassino Mistretta (ME)
100 SCAVUZZO Cataldo – C/da Regiovanni Gangi (PA)
101 SCELFO Pietro – C/da Bulfara Alimena (PA)
102 SCONZO Carlo – C/da Crete Valledolmo (PA)
103 SEMINARA Massimo – C/da Magalufo Calascibetta (EN)
104 SICIL BOVINI s.r.l. – C/da Angoro Romei Santo Stefano di Camastra
105 SICIL BOVINI s.r.l. – C/da Pietre Bianche Mistretta (ME)
106 SICILIANO Rosa – C/da Lavanche Troina (EN)
107 SOC. AGR. F.LLI LOMBARDO s.r.l. – C/da Gelsi Soprana Enna (EN)
108 SOC. AGRICOLA NATURA NATURA – C/da Pietre Bianche Mistretta (ME)
109 Società Agricola Fratelli DI GLORIA s.n.c. – C/da Corefidato Enna (EN)
110 Società Agricole Semplice LARCAN – C/da Giunchera Capizzi (ME)
  SOCIETA’ AGRICOLA FATTORIA DEI NEBRODI s.r.l. – C/da Valle Frassino Mistretta (ME)
111 SOCIETA’ AGRICOLA FRATELLI MESSINA – di MESSINA Michele e MESSINA Sebastiano – S.S. – Via Cirrelli n. 26 Acireale (CT)
112 SOTTILE Francesco – C/da Regiovanni Gangi (PA)
113 SOTTILE Gaetano – C/da Scavo Leonforte (EN)
114 SOTTILE Giuseppe – C/da Mandralisca Gangi (PA)
  SOTTILE Giuseppina – C/da Scavo Leonforte (EN)
115 SOTTILE Santo – C/da Regiovanni Gangi (PA)
116 SPITALE Antonina – C/da Capuano Gangi (PA)
117 SUTERA Giuseppe – C/da Isola Gagliano Castelferrato (EN)
118 SUTERA Sebastiano – C/da Isola Gagliano Castelferrato (EN)
119 TANASI Francesco – C/da Castelluccio Noto (SR)
120 TANASI Paolo – C/da Fiumarella Palazzolo Acreide (SR)
121 TARAVELLA Giuseppa – C/da Succhiecchi Sclafani Bagni (PA)
122 TOMARCHIO Venerando Sebastiano – Via San Giovanni 14 Aci Sant’Antonio (CT)
123 TORNABENE Antonino – C/da Casuto Leonforte (EN)
124 TURCO Salvatrice – C/da Mandre Sperlinga (EN)
125 TURRISI Tiziana – C/da Gallina – Balzo – Cavalcata San Mauro Castelverde (PA)
126 URSO Francesco – C/da Gazzana Serradifalco (CL)
127 VAZZANO Lorella – C/da Balistreri Nicosia (EN)
128 VIRZI’ Filippo – C/da Vignuzze – Mastratico Troine (EN)
129 VISO Nicasio – C/da Parco Caccamo (PA)
130 VISO Santo – C/da Parco Caccamo (PA)
131 ZAFFORA Gandolfo – C/da Montededaro Geraci Siculo (PA)
132 ZOOTEC SICILIA s.r.l. – Via Eolie – ex C/da Saja d’Agri Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME)
CONVENZIONI ANNO 2019
1 Az. Agr. XIGGIARE di PALMERI Rocco & C. – C/da Xiggiare Paceco (TP) 13/12/2018 28/01/2019