Adesione allevamenti

ELENCO ALLEVATORI ANNO 2018 - Aggiornato al 01/10/2018
 
Denominazione e indirizzo Comune
1 AGRIBOVE SICILIA S.S. - C/da Giumenta - Ramacca (CT) Ramacca
2 AGRICOLA PUCCIA s.r.l. - C/da Puccia - Polizzi Generosa (PA) Polizzi Generosa
3 AGRICOLA PUCCIA s.r.l. - C/da Puccia - Polizzi Generosa (PA) Polizzi Generosa
4 AGRICOLA PUCCIA s.r.l. - C/da Roccafumata - Geraci Siculo (PA) Geraci Siculo
5 AGRICOLA PUCCIA s.r.l. - C/da San Piero - Geraci Siculo (PA) Geraci Siculo
6 AGRICOLA SAN PIERO s.r.l. - C/da San Piero - Geraci Siculo Geraci Siculo
7 ALBANESE Fortunato - C/da Piano Gallina - Bompietro (PA) Bompietro
8 ANELLO Maria - C/da Malomo - Caccamo (PA) Caccamo
9 ARCOLIA Angela - C/da Lavanche - Serro Croce - Troina (EN) Troina
10 ARNONE Giuseppe – C/da Mustu Musciaro – Caltanissetta (CL) Caltanissetta
11 Az. Agr. "C/da PASSARELLO" di CACCIATO Insilla Luisa - C/da Passarello - Villadoro - Fraz. Di Nicosia (EN) Villadoro - Nicosia
12 Az. Agr. IRACI FUINTINO Giacomo - C/da San Salvatore - Capizzi (ME) Capizzi
13 Az. Agr. MOCCIARO Mauro - C/da Santa Venera - Sperlinga (EN) Sperlinga
14 Az. Agr. MONTEGROSSO - C/da Montegrosso - Nicosia (EN) Nicosia
15 Az. Agricola Zootecnica DI VITA Salvatore - C/da San Leonardo - Caltanissetta (CL) Caltanissetta
16 Az. Agricola Zootecnica DI VITA Salvatore - C/da San Leonardo - Caltanissetta (CL) Caltanissetta
17 Azienda Agricola Eredi di BLASCO Francesco - C/da Mendola - Geraci Siculo (PA) Geraci Siculo
18 Azienda Agricola Eredi di BLASCO Francesco - C/da Mendola - Geraci Siculo (PA) Geraci Siculo
19 AZIENDA AGRICOLA MESSINA GIOVANNI – Via Cirrelli n° 26 – Acireale (CT) Acireale
20 BARRECA INNOCCENZIO – C/da San Giaime – Gangi (PA) Gangi
21 BIO OLIVERI SOC. AGRICOLA - C/da Oliveri - Filice - Capizzi (ME) Capizzi
22 BLASCO Cataldo – C/da Pianazze – Geraci Siculo (PA) Geraci Siculo
23 BLASCO Cataldo – C/da Pianazze – Geraci Siculo (PA) Geraci Siculo
24 BRANCATO Giuseppe – C/da Noce – Caccamo (PA) Caccamo
25 BRUCATO Giuseppe - C/da Murfa - Alimena Alimena
26 BULFARA S.S. – C/da Bulfara – Alimena (PA) Alimena
27 CALCO' LABRUZZO Roberto - C/da Mercurio - Tortorici (ME) Tortorici
28 CALIGIORE Concetta – C/da Porticaletto snc – Palazzolo Acreide (SR) Palazzolo Acreide
29 CALIGIORE Nunzio – C/da Porticaletto snc – Palazzolo Acreide (SR) Palazzolo Acreide
30 CAMPISI Andrea – C/da Manchi – Caccamo (PA) Caccamo
31 CANGIALOSI Giovanni – C/da Gelso Giarrazza – Caccamo (PA) Caccamo
32 CANNATA Vincenza - C/da Cipolluzza - Modica (RG) Modica
33 CAPICI Salvatore - C/da Marcato Secco - Mazzarino (CL) Mazzarino
34 CAPICI Salvatore - C/da San Nicola - Mazzarino (CL) Mazzarino
35 CAPUANO Salvatore – C/da Acquanuova – Sclafani Bagni (PA) Sclafani Bagni
36 CASEARIA Mantegna s.r.l. – C/da Celsa – Geraci Siculo (PA) Geraci Siculo
37 CASTELLUZZO Pietro – C/da Pergola – Caccamo (PA) Caccamo
38 CATANESE Tiziana - C/da Scala - Calascibetta (EN) Calascibetta
39 CATANIA CERRO Mimmo - C/da Oliveri Filice - Capizzi (ME) Capizzi
40 CAVALERI Giuseppe - C/da Arco - Noto (SR) Noto
41 COOP. SS. CROCIFISSO – C/da Bulfara – Alimena (PA) Alimena
42 COOPERATIVA AGRICOLA CENTRO SICILIA - C/da San Silvestro - Sperlinga (EN) Sperlinga
43 COOPERATIVA I.A.C.C. – C/da Nasari – Gangi (PA) Gangi
44 COOPERATIVA LA SPIGA S.R.L. – C/da Prato – Gangi (PA) Gangi
45 CORALLO Sebastiana - C/da Bibbinello - Palazzolo Acreide (SR) Palazzolo Acreide
46 CORSINO Carmela – C/da Purbella – Palazzolo Acreide (SR) Palazzolo Acreide
47 COSTA Matteo - C/da Malfarina - Prizzi (PA) Prizzi
48 CUTRONA Vittorio e CUTRONA Vincenzo - C/da Giumenta - Ramacca (CT) Ramacca
49 DAVI' Luigi - C/da Zarcate - Torretta (PA) Torretta
50 DI GRANDI Claudia - C/da Suttano n. 71 - Santa Croce Camerina (RG) Santa Croce Camerina
51 DINOLFO Cataldo - C/da Carmene - Gangi (PA) Gangi
52 DINOLFO Giuseppe – C/da Regiovanni – Gangi (PA) Gangi
53 DOMINA Alberto - C/da Rolica - Gangi (PA) Gangi - Villadoro
54 DUCA Carmelo – C/da Bisanti – Geraci Siculo (PA) Geraci Siculo
55 EURO BEST s.r.l. – C/da Liquoria – Savoca (ME) Savoca
56 F.lli CAPUANO s.a.s. - C/da Acquanuova - Sclafani Bagni (PA) Sclafani Bagni
57 FASCETTO SIVILLO Maurizio Giacomo - C/da Gorgo - Cerami (EN) Cerami
58 FASCETTO SIVILLO Maurizio Giacomo - C/da Pantano - Aidone (EN) Aidone
59 FASCETTO SIVILLO Santina - C/da Cologno - Cerami (EN) Cerami
60 FATTORIA AGRICOLA GIACONIA s.r.l. - C/da Gerbini - SS 192 - Km 64.600 - Paternò (CT) Paternò
61 FATTORIA AGRICOLA GIACONIA s.r.l. - C/da San Giorgio - Polizzi Generosa (PA) Polizzi Generosa
62 FIRRANTELLO Giorgio – C/da Vallonaccio – Caccamo (PA) Caccamo
63 FIRRANTELLO Vincenzo – C/da Vallonaccio – Caccamo (PA) Caccamo
64 FOLISI Giovanni - C/da Consiglio - Bompietro (PA) Bompietro
65 GENCO Salvatore – C/da Rabbione – Serradifalco (CL) Serradifalco
66 GERACI COSTRUZIONI s.r.l. - C/da Ranadì - Geraci Siculo (PA) Geraci Siculo
67 GLORIOSO Rosario – C/da Zimmarra – Gangi (PA) Gangi
68 IGNOFFO Caterina e MANNINO Cesare snc - C/da Pirreri - Carini (PA) Carini
69 LA CAGNINA Salvatore – C/da Xirbi – Caltanissetta (CL) Caltanissetta
70 LA CAGNINA Salvatore – C/da Xirbi – Caltanissetta (CL) Caltanissetta
71 LA MOTTA Ferdinando – C/da San Giaime – Gangi (PA) Gangi
72 LA TONA Giuseppa – C/da Chiappara – Alimena (PA) Alimena
73 LENTINI Stefania - C/da Margi - Biancavilla (CT) Biancavilla
74 LEVANTI Daniele - C/da Pantalica - Camelio - Palazzolo Acreide (SR) Palazzolo Acreide
75 LI PUMA Antonio - C/da Comune - Alimena Alimena
76 LIBRIZZI Marco - C/da Ragona - Bompietro (PA) Bompietro
77 LO CICERO Giovanni – C/da Corvo – Geraci Siculo (PA) Geraci Siculo
78 LO GIUDICE Giuseppe - C/da Cugno Cappuccini - Melilli (SR) Melilli
79 LO PORTO Calogero Maria - C/da Castello - Resuttano (CL) Resuttano
80 LO PORTO Calogero Maria - C/da Sagneferi - Bompietro (PA) Bompietro
81 LO VECCHIO Filippo Antonio – C/da Magazzeno – Gangi (PA) Gangi
82 LOMBARDO FACCIALE Domenico - C/da Imma - S. Maria - Mascellino - Mistretta (ME) Mistretta
83 LOMBARDO Gaetano - C/da Santo Lio - Palazzolo Acreide (SR) Palazzolo Acreide
84 MAISANO Antonina – C/da Castello – Resuttano (CL) Resuttano
85 MALTESE LICITRA Michele - C/da Castelluccio - Noto (SR) Noto
86 MANCUSO CATERINELLA Antonio Giacomo - C/da Cipolluzzi - Cerami (EN) Cerami
87 MANIACI Antonella – Aziende Agricole Sanzarello – C/da Agro Romei – Santo Stefano di Camastra (ME) Santo Stefano di Camastra
88 MANTEGNA Angelo – C/da Montededaro – Geraci Siculo (PA) Geraci Siculo
89 MANZONE Giuseppe – C/da Montededaro – Geraci Siculo (PA) Geraci Siculo
90 MARINO Antonella – C/da Palmerino – Misilmeri (PA) Misilmeri
91 MASSERIA TORNETTA - C/da Scunda - Caltabellotta (AG) Caltabellotta
92 MAZZOLA Francesco Paolo – C/da Sant’ Andrea – Gangi (PA) Gangi
93 MEDICA Vincenzo – C/da San Nicola – Caccamo (PA) Caccamo
94 MENZO Epifanio Salvatore – C/da Piano di Barche – Enna (EN) Enna
95 MESSINA Davide - C/da Guasta - Palazzolo Acreide (SR) Palazzolo Acreide
96 MIGLIORE Alberto – C/da Fichera – Polizzi Generosa (PA) Polizzi Generosa
97 MIGLIORE Carmelo - C/da Arco - Noto (SR) Noto
98 MOCCIARO Cataldo – C/da Scavo – Casella Postale n° 9 - Leonforte (EN) Leonforte
99 MOCCIARO Santo – C/da Castagna – Gangi (PA) Gangi
100 MORREALE Pasquale – C/da Sant’Elena – Caltanissetta (CL) – C.F.: MRR PQL 69R20 H792S Caltanissetta
101 MORREALE Pasquale – C/da Sant’Elena – Caltanissetta (CL) – C.F.: MRR PQL 72R11 F830B Caltanissetta
102 MORREALE Pasquale – C/da Sant’Elena – Caltanissetta (CL) – C.F.: MRR PQL 73B17 Caltanissetta
103 MUSSO Marianna - C/da Torretta - Giuliana (PA) Giuliana
104 NASELLO Anna Maria – C/da Montelavano – Gangi (PA) Gangi
105 NASELLO Maria Bartolina - C/da Marrocco - Nicosia (EN) Nicosia
106 NASELLO Salvina - C/da Pianazze - Geraci Siculo Geraci Siculo
107 NEGLIA Giuseppe – C/da San Cristofaro – Geraci Siculo (PA) Geraci Siculo
108 ODDO Giuseppe – C/da Bulfara – Alimena (PA) Alimena
109 PAPPALARDO Santo - C/da Lavanche - Serro Croce - Troina (EN) Troina
110 PASSARELLO Lucio – C/da Scammari – Mistretta (ME) Mistretta
111 PECORARO Salvatore - C/da Bertino - Prizzi (PA) Prizzi
112 PICARDO Santo Salvatore - C/da Pirreri - Palazzo Adriano (PA) Palazzo Adriano
113 PROGERACI FARM AGRICOLA s.r.l. - C/da Corvo - Geraci Siculo (PA) Geraci Siculo
114 PUCCIO Mario Catino – C/da Montelavano – Gangi (PA) Gangi
115 PUGLISI Nicola – C/da San Giaime – Gangi (PA) Gangi
116 RAMPULLA Maria – C/da Furiano – Mistretta (EN) Mistretta
117 RANDAZZO GIOACCHINO – C/da Riilla – Gangi (PA) Gangi
118 REGINA Antonio - C/da Piano Rose - Mistretta (ME) Mistretta
119 RICOTTA Mario - C/da Sampria - Mussomeli Mussomeli
120 RUSSOTTO Salvatore – C/da Castello – Resuttano (CL) Resuttano
121 SAELI Giuseppe – C/da Mandri Nova – Caccamo (PA) Caccamo
122 SANZARELLO Dario – C/da Bruzzolino – Mistretta (ME) Mistretta
123 SANZARELLO Sebastiano – C/da Fiumara – Reitano (ME) Reitano
124 SANZARELLO Sebastiano – C/da Valle Frassino – Mistretta (ME) Mistretta
125 SCAVUZZO Cataldo – C/da Regiovanni – Gangi (PA) Gangi
126 SCELFO Pietro – C/da Bulfara – Alimena (PA) Alimena
127 SCINARDO Angela - C/da Cipolluzzi - Cerami (EN) Cerami
128 SCINARDO Antonio - C/da Cipolluzzi - Cerami (EN) Cerami
129 SCONZO Carlo - C/da Crete - Valledolmo (PA) Valledolmo
130 SEMINARA Massimo - C/da Magalufo - Calascibetta (EN) Calascibetta
131 SICIL BOVINI s.r.l. - C/da Angoro Romei - Santo Stefano di Camastra Santo Stefano di Camastra
132 SICIL BOVINI s.r.l. - C/da Pietre Bianche – Mistretta (ME) Mistretta
133 SICILIANO Rosa – C/da Lavanche – Troina (EN) Troina
134 SIRNI Vincenzo - C/da Acquasanta - Mistretta (ME) Mistretta
135 SOC. AGR. F.LLI LOMBARDO s.r.l. – C/da Gelsi Soprana – Enna (EN) Enna
136 SOC. AGRICOLA NATURA NATURA – C/da Pietre Bianche – Mistretta (ME) Mistretta
137 SOCIETA' AGRICOLA COOPERATIVA LA FIUMARA - Via Uliveto - Mirto (ME) Mirto
138 Società Agricola Fratelli DI GLORIA snc - C/da Corefidato - Enna (EN) Enna
139 SOCIETA' AGRICOLA FRATELLI MESSINA - DI MESSINA Michele e MESSINA Sebastiano - S.S. - Via Cirrelli 26 - Acireale (CT) Acireale
140 Società Agricola Semplice LARCAN - C/da Giunchera - Capizzi (ME) Capizzi
141 SOTTILE Francesco – C/da Regiovanni – Gangi (PA) Gangi
142 SOTTILE Gaetano – C/da Scavo – Leonforte (EN) Leonforte
143 SOTTILE Giuseppe – C/da Mandralisca – Gangi (PA) Gangi
144 SOTTILE Giuseppina – C/da Scavo – Leonforte (EN) Leonforte
145 SOTTILE Santo – C/da Regiovanni – Gangi (PA) Gangi
146 SPITALE Antonina - C/da Capuano - Gangi (PA) Gangi
147 SUTERA Giuseppe - C/da Isola - Gagliano Castelferrato (EN) Gagliano Castelferrato
148 SUTERA Sebastiano – C/da Isola – Gagliano Castelferrato (EN) Gagliano Castelferrato
149 TANASI Francesco – C/da Castelluccio – Noto (SR) Noto
150 TARAVELLA Giuseppa – C/da Succhiecchi – Sclafani Bagni (PA) Sclafani Bagni
151 TOMARCHIO Venerando - Via San Giovanni 14 - Aci Sant'Antonio (CT) Aci Sant'Sntonio
152 TORNABENE Antonino – C/da Casuto – Leonforte (EN) Leonforte
153 TURCO Salvatrice – C/da Mandre – Sperlinga (EN) Sperlinga
154 URSO Francesco – C/da Gazzana – Serradifalco (CL) Serradifalco
155 VAZZANO Lorella – C/da Balistreri – Nicosia (EN) Nicosia
156 VIRZI' Filippo - C/da Vignuzze - Mastratico - Troina (EN) Troina
157 VISO Nicasio – C/da Parco – Caccamo (PA) Caccamo
158 VISO Santo – C/da Parco – Caccamo (PA) Caccamo
159 ZAFFORA Gandolfo – C/da Montededaro – Geraci Siculo (PA) Geraci Siculo
160 ZOOTEC SICILIA s.r.l. - Via Eolie - ex C/da Saja d'Agrì - Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME) Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto